Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miyu Sugiura Dashboard

Miyu Sugiura
Date added:
20110815
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miyu Sugiura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miyu Sugiura
Aliases:
Minami Hayama
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Miyu Sugiura is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on April 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15891th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miyu Sugiura is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miyu Sugiura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones