Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Momo Aizawa Dashboard

Momo Aizawa
Date added:
20110302
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Momo Aizawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Momo Aizawa
Aliases:
Aizawa Momo
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36G-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Momo Aizawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 25, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12837th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Momo Aizawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Momo Aizawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones