Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mona Lee Dashboard

Mona Lee
Date added:
20090401
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mona Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mona Lee
Aliases:
Moneka, Monalee, Quinne, Monica Slavova
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; left ring finger

Mona Lee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on November 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2114th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mona Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mona Lee biography

Latest Mona Lee Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5439 Duration 2:06 Mona Lee has her small Ass drilled by her Lover
Added on: 2017-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3157 Duration 3:44 Outstanding Mona Lee walks naked on public Streets
Added on: 2016-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9197 Duration 3:40 Naughty Chick Mona Lee enjoys interracial Gangbang
Added on: 2016-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2589 Duration 6:12 Gorgeous Mona Lee walking nude on a public Street
Added on: 2016-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2510 Duration 5:22 Beautiful Model Mona Lee posing naked in Prague
Added on: 2016-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3762 Duration 2:57 Cute Mona Lee plays with her Pussy in black Nylons
Added on: 2014-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5471 Duration 3:00 Hot Mona Lee lifts her Skirt and rides big Sausage
Added on: 2014-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7371 Duration 15:49 Busty Mona Lee has her Twat massaged and pumped
Added on: 2014-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12183 Duration 3:02 Mona Lee sucks Cock and has rough Sex for Money
Added on: 2014-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3226 Duration 5:11 Sexy Mona Lee visits the City without Clothes on

Click here to see all 18 free Mona Lee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mona Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

blablau27 2014-05-15
She's so beautiful.
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-03
seen way hotter czech girls
gatz81 2012-10-03
After her come back she made a great improvement as a performer!
milesobrian 2012-03-31
Happy birthday Mona-you are amazing!
gazzo45 2012-03-22
Very sexy body - nice tits!
modelagent_4u 2011-12-15
Mona Lee has a body of pure female perfection.
anubas69 2011-07-27
very sexy babe..., hot body
Mayonnous 2011-04-04
I for one am glad that Mona has returned to the industry. She has some of the best curves.
yousin 2011-01-14
You are extremely breathtaking as a brunette, stay brunette. You really stand out and are so hot with black studs, one of the best. You are exciting in interracial scenes, smokin' hot fantasy! More interracial, more, more, more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones