Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Moni Michaels Dashboard

Moni Michaels
Date added:
20061227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Moni Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Moni Michaels
Aliases:
Monni Michaels
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mission Viejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly buton; Tongue
Tattoos:
Small of back; Upper back

Moni Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mission Viejo on March 9, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6533th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Moni Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Moni Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

I love you Monica Perras!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
BlueWatermelon 2010-07-19
did she retire???
kebu74 2010-07-16
amazing bodied lesbian, love it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones