Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Louise Potter Dashboard

Monica Louise Potter
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Louise Potter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Louise Potter
Aliases:
Monica Potter
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monica Louise Potter Facebook
  • Monica Louise Potter MySpace

Monica Louise Potter is a Actress from United States. She was born in Cleveland on June 30, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17849th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Louise Potter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monica Louise Potter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones