Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Milf Dashboard

Monica Milf
Date added:
20121113
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Milf Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Milf
Aliases:
Betty Bitch, Viking Princess
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oslo
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
nipples and clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monica Milf Twitter
  • Monica Milf Facebook
  • Monica Milf Instagram

Monica Milf is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Oslo on March 25, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4250th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Milf is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monica Milf biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Rex Hermaykup 2014-09-29
Really sexy!
FastHowie 2014-09-09
Her site have some real kinky stuf! Amazing babe!
kawasakikid77 2014-09-09
#NorwaysHorniestMilf and an amazing woman
sean66669 2014-07-04
The Sexiest Milf with the Hottest Ass join her site today
jorgegmail 2013-07-31
amazing pictures on instagram
TITE 2013-04-17
KINDA DIFFERENT....BUT I LOVE THE INK WORK!
howie70 2013-02-06
Greate to see some new stuff in norway!
BELAM 2013-01-30
Such a shame about the revolting rings in her nipples, other than that a real sex bomb
jorse2646 2012-11-17
lovely, beautyful, sexy, hot in a word amazing !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones