Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Temptem Dashboard

Monica Temptem
Date added:
20080824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Temptem Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Temptem
Aliases:
Temptem Monica
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel tonque
Tattoos:
small red heart on right above pubes

Monica Temptem is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on January 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8709th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Temptem is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Temptem biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

clyde311 2014-12-05
she is absolutely incredible! i wish there were more of here but im happy that she showed me anything :)
weinerwanker 2014-12-01
That gorgeous face was meant to have a hot sticky load of cum shot all over it.
milesobrian 2014-12-01
Retired already? But there is so many just waiting to spank and spurt for you, Monica! Love the last name too!
bigtrain45 2010-11-14
Pretty face, great hair, and a fabulous body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones