Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monicka Jaymes Dashboard

Monicka Jaymes
Date added:
20101006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monicka Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monicka Jaymes
Aliases:
Monica Jaymes, Monica James
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Monicka Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5765th place. She currently has 43 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monicka Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monicka Jaymes biography

Latest Monicka Jaymes Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-07-08 Ebony Babe Monicka Jaymes rides some white Wood Views 11503 Duration 4:01 Ebony Babe Monicka Jaymes rides some white Wood
Added on: 2012-05-06 Black Schoolgirl Monicka Jaymes fucking in the Classroom Views 17277 Duration 4:50 Black Schoolgirl Monicka Jaymes fucking in the Classroom
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2012-12-15
This ebony babe is one booty-ful and beautiful woman! This lady is a STAR!
gazzo45 2012-05-06
Gorgeous, sexy little black babe - lovely face.
heath74 2012-05-06
so fine and hot
tino99 2012-01-19
So unbelievably sexy. I want that pussy.
TITE 2011-07-27
SHE GOTS MADD SKILLZ!!
Barca78 2011-02-26
Stunning Cutie!!! Yummmy!!!
deathdealer 2011-01-30
damm cute and sexy babe with a beautiful pussie, realy no need for porn
djay123 2010-10-27
shes cute..new to porn
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones