Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monika Pietrasinska Dashboard

Monika Pietrasinska
Date added:
20101115
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Monika Pietrasinska Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monika Pietrasinska
Aliases:
Banyka Dipell Dela Riva, Banyka Deborah Dipell
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kolo Warsaw
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
'Angel' on back of the neck; "Chain with Cross" left ankle
Social Media:
  • Monika Pietrasinska Twitter
  • Monika Pietrasinska Facebook
  • Monika Pietrasinska Tumblr

Monika Pietrasinska is a Supermodel from Poland. She was born in Kolo Warsaw on December 2, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2103th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monika Pietrasinska is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monika Pietrasinska biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

johnnypatel 2014-09-03
hot chick
bentleyboy89 2014-07-09
She's perfect.
biowam 2013-10-13
Absolutely flawless.
bross77734 2012-12-28
most gorgeous woman i've ever seen.
tstrimbu 2012-08-25
an incredibly most beautiful woman
Tittyman5000 2012-06-16
Wow, I am in Awe! This woman is a perfect 10, I'd have to put her in my top 5 Sexiest
Petas 2012-05-21
i just cummed on her face
RF1488 2011-08-16
She is very sexy girl
RF1488 2011-08-16
She is very sexy girl
mrlech 2011-04-28
Kim ona jest?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones