Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monika Star Dashboard

Monika Star
Date added:
20030912
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monika Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monika Star
Aliases:
Monica Star, Karina Kean, Karina Sinclair, Isabel Finn, Morgan Wright
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Helsinki
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Monika Star is a Porn Star from Finland. She was born in Helsinki on December 10, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 151th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monika Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monika Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

essexy 2012-05-28
Sexy especially with sperm on her face
jvm90 2011-01-29
we need more sluts from finland
em1 2010-08-10
I can see why Peter North loves this one. Monika looks so hot drenched in his massive cumshot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones