Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Dane Dashboard

Monique Dane
Date added:
20020717
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Dane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Dane
Aliases:
Monica Herman
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Monique Dane is a Porn Star from Denmark. She was born on January 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9975th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Dane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monique Dane biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monique Dane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Wildguy88 2012-03-04
This beautiful blonde has an angelic face. Love her a lot!
anubas69 2011-10-17
very hot danish blonde
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones