Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Fuentes Dashboard

Monique Fuentes
Date added:
20050329
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Fuentes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Fuentes
Aliases:
Monica Fuentes
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota, Cundinamarca
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monique Fuentes Twitter
  • Monique Fuentes Facebook
  • Monique Fuentes Instagram

Monique Fuentes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota, Cundinamarca on July 29, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1332th place. She currently has 136 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Fuentes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monique Fuentes biography

Latest Monique Fuentes Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 31567 Duration 5:44 Monique Fuentes seduces and bangs an ebony Prick
Added on: 2014-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 24860 Duration 4:09 Monique Fuentes and other Chicks at a CFNM Party
Added on: 2013-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 53439 Duration 2:00 Monique Fuentes gets on her Knees and blows Schlong
Added on: 2012-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 179578 Duration 4:13 Sexy Monique Fuentes gives her Friend expert Cock sucking Lesson
Added on: 2012-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 156855 Duration 3:09 Latina Monique Fuentes enjoying a massive black Mans Dong
Added on: 2011-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 144513 Duration 7:11 Latina Milf Monique Fuentes gets fucked hard from behind
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 31 of 31 comments)

milesobrian 2016-03-14
Give some applause to this sexy lady who does defy age and still has a rocking,firm body. Well done Monique!
tony1967 2016-03-14
the ageless wonder everyone mentions her age and I think they're shocked how good she looks definitely everything you dreamt of in a Spanish woman extremely sexy view with caution
SuperPork 2013-05-10
on july she will turn 45...she's perfect!
astarr13 2012-06-28
please add more scenes.
avinab 2012-03-21
I just wanna lick your CUNT and FUCK you honey. you are very good in sucking and fucking big cocks My fat cock swelled hard when I saw your huge fucking ass.
avinab 2012-03-06
Very very sexy and incredibly lustful and hot baby. Her body is voluptuous. Her ass is great. Her face is fucking hot. She sucks and fucks so good.
me2153 2011-12-13
Hot Hot Latina!!! Love Her
JRossi86 2011-11-28
Hard to imagine that this beautiful Colombian MILF is 43 years old. She looks perfect!
xart1 2011-09-21
milf milf !!! hooooooooooottttttttttttt.
chronoxiong 2011-08-19
She is a hottie MILF. Spanish woman and their huge asses!
milesobrian 2011-07-29
Monique turns 43 today? Hard to believe but definitely gets me hard!Happy birthday baby!
besharam 2011-07-13
filthy slut with smelly legs and a globular ass
BK718 2011-06-19
Why did she steal Eva Mendez's name in 2 Fast 2 Furious? WTF?
NIKOSBELERIS 2011-06-01
i want video to fuck by ass!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Big_Kahuna 2011-05-08
no more IR
me2153 2011-05-07
Hot Latina Very Hot
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-30
More IR you dirty border jumper!
arnelgio 2010-11-04
I LOVE YOU MONIQUE. I LOVE TO SEE YOU SUCKING, FUCKING, MASTURBATING, BEING SUCKED WOUU! I LOVE EVERYTHING YOU MAKE. I WANT MORE, BE AS DIRTY AS YOU CAN FOR ME!
Fabiola_1983 2010-08-22
She really is one the best. How does she keep her body so perfect? I want to know her secret.
daredevil4ctg 2010-07-15
One of the most beautiful Ass ever seen . I still waiting for her first anal scene . I want to fuck her ass & Lick her Asshole!!!
bullstagg76 2010-07-15
I love this chic...My favorite MILF....Beautiful snatch...
Baba66 2010-06-05
i love milfs she is so damn hot
SimonSays13 2010-06-04
Without a shadow of a doubt, one of the top Latin Milfs of our time!! Great chest and ass, lovely tan skin, she is definately a winner on my to fuck list.
karl segers 2010-05-27
THE HOTTEST LATINA MILF!!!SEXY IS NOT THE WORD!!!I WOULD BANG HER AT THE DROP OF A HAT!!!AWESOME!!GREAT ASS AND TITTIES!!!!
27Stars 2010-05-08
Smokin HOT!!!!!!
FERDINANDBOY 2010-05-02
sooooo exquisit Lady omg!
NIKOSBELERIS 2010-03-29
i want to see bang her ass...
bendher 2010-03-28
amazing latin milf
the reaper 2010-02-27
the best milf
NIKOSBELERIS 2010-01-25
Monique Fuentes is the besssssttttttttt?????????
Rotwilda 2010-01-15
Great MILF!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones