Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Parent Dashboard

Monique Parent
Date added:
20010819
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Monique Parent Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Parent
Aliases:
Scarlet Johansing, Marnay Miranda, Monique T. Parent
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Luis Obispo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monique Parent Twitter
  • Monique Parent Facebook
  • Monique Parent MySpace

Monique Parent is a Actress from United States. She was born in San Luis Obispo on November 4, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14105th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Parent is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monique Parent biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones