Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monroe Sweet Dashboard

Monroe Sweet
Date added:
20131209
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monroe Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monroe Sweet
Aliases:
Katerina Kozlova
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monroe Sweet Twitter
  • Monroe Sweet YouTube

Monroe Sweet is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on May 27, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2649th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monroe Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monroe Sweet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

waltdee 2014-10-30
My understanding is that she retired several years ago. I think she looks great with or without implants, I just wish she'd actually done som hardcore before she quit.
Scorpiana 2014-10-11
Is there anyone out there who can help me contact Monroe?
damonos 2014-01-05
sweet girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones