Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Morbid Mira Dashboard

Morbid Mira
Date added:
20110316
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Morbid Mira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Morbid Mira
Aliases:
Lady Mira, Mira Morningstar
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Morbid Mira Twitter
  • Morbid Mira Facebook
  • Morbid Mira YouTube

Morbid Mira is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on November 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27358th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Morbid Mira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Morbid Mira biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gmlcgond 2012-11-06
HAPPY BIRTHDAY and good health.
gmlcgond 2011-10-11
You deserve 5 stars. Forgive for not appreciating your artistic beauty and amazing sex appeal. All the Best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones