Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Moretta Cox Dashboard

Moretta Cox
Date added:
20110116
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Moretta Cox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Moretta Cox
Aliases:
Moretta Coxxx
Date of Birth:
January 4, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-25-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; clit
Tattoos:
Little star on bikini line; two little stars above her left breast
Social Media:
  • Moretta Cox Twitter

Moretta Cox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 4, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4815th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Moretta Cox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Moretta Cox biography

Latest Moretta Cox Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-02-27 Cute Babe Moretta Cox gets her soft Pussy plowed Views 6533 Duration 3:00 Cute Babe Moretta Cox gets her soft Pussy plowed
Added on: 2015-02-16 Moretta Cox riding thick Penis in POV Style Video Views 3367 Duration 5:00 Moretta Cox riding thick Penis in POV Style Video
Added on: 2013-04-09 Moretta Cox gets more fucking Cock in her tight Pussy Views 30590 Duration 3:00 Moretta Cox gets more fucking Cock in her tight Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-04-16
This wench has turned into quite the little fuck slut hasn't she? Lesbi, anal, pussy, group, and oral... yep, she does it all! You go, Moretta!
guyute 2015-02-22
goddam i want to fuck her face
shhh360 2013-03-26
love this super sexy ass girl
skidive 2012-06-26
Perfect, love the tiny spinner size!
eljuju 2012-03-22
That girl is damn hot. Want to see more!
miller2 2011-11-21
great little body!
scrotom 2011-08-13
fuck i love this slut! i just want to cum on those braces!
southernboy21 2011-08-09
fuckin cute little slut
wottle 2011-06-04
I want to more cum on her braces
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-25
Needs a big black cock stretching, fo shizzle!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones