Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Morgan Dayne Dashboard

Morgan Dayne
Date added:
20080818
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Morgan Dayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Morgan Dayne
Aliases:
Rio Valentine, Morgan Daye, Rio Vxxx
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vineland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Morgan Dayne MySpace

Morgan Dayne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Vineland on October 7, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5957th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Morgan Dayne status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Morgan Dayne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-04
Morgan, I would have fucked you myself if I knew you were retiting. We go all the way back to MySpace.
milesobrian 2013-01-26
Cum back Morgan and I'll be happy to impregnate you myself-you are sexy and stunning...and a major slut!
olam 2010-10-10
surely one the lustful pornstar but rumor goes she retire. She got pregnant
dongar1 2010-08-22
One hot sultry exotic young lady we need to see some more action from!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones