Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Morgan Layne Dashboard

Morgan Layne
Date added:
20080601
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Morgan Layne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Morgan Layne
Aliases:
Elisha Seim, Morgan Rayne
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Woodland Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Text between shoulderblades; 3 stars right side of abdomen; two silhouettes of sitting ladies left and right of pubes; winged crown and "RIP" lower back; "faith" inside right wrist; 4 paw marks right foot
Social Media:
  • Morgan Layne Twitter
  • Morgan Layne Facebook
  • Morgan Layne MySpace

Morgan Layne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Woodland Hills on August 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2059th place. She currently has 136 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Morgan Layne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Morgan Layne biography

Latest Morgan Layne Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-03-05 Cheerleader Morgan Layne shows some Guys her Tits Views 7948 Duration 5:01 Cheerleader Morgan Layne shows some Guys her Tits
Added on: 2013-08-02 Morgan Layne and her Blonde Friend worship Cock together Views 18366 Duration 2:00 Morgan Layne and her Blonde Friend worship Cock together
Added on: 2013-01-23 Morgan Lane and a MILF suck and fuck hard Dick together Views 17670 Duration 1:59 Morgan Lane and a MILF suck and fuck hard Dick together
Added on: 2012-08-16 Morgan Layne fucking her hung Tennis Coach Views 38873 Duration 4:47 Morgan Layne fucking her hung Tennis Coach
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Jeffson4xxx 2015-03-10
Miss her on twitter!
alemus 2015-01-01
How is she still considered "active" ? Haven't seen anything new from her in ages.
SunfireXD 2014-10-07
She's always a joy to watch. Wonderful mouth ;-O
Jeffson4xxx 2014-09-30
She's Awesome! Miss her on twitter!
milesobrian 2014-05-13
The mudflap girl matching tats by Morgan's pussy-what a keeper!
ahmersay 2013-03-11
I fuck this chick forever, never getting bored...
ahmersay 2013-03-11
I fuck this chick forever, never getting bored...
ahmersay 2013-03-11
with this chick can fuck forever
ahmersay 2013-03-11
I fuck this chick forever, never getting bored
JArhturRank 2013-01-22
Meh........
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones