Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Morgan Leigh Dashboard

Morgan Leigh
Date added:
20080712
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Morgan Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Morgan Leigh
Aliases:
Sarah Louise, Sarah Lou
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chester, Cheshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30J-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Morgan Leigh is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Chester, Cheshire on September 11, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2868th place. She currently has 74 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Morgan Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Morgan Leigh biography

Latest Morgan Leigh Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-09-18 Morgan Leigh has her Boobs fucked on the Beach Views 387 Duration 5:00 Morgan Leigh has her Boobs fucked on the Beach
Added on: 2010-11-09 Big Curvy Girl Morgan Leigh and a friend fucking a lucky Guy Views 152020 Duration 1:00 Big Curvy Girl Morgan Leigh and a friend fucking a lucky Guy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Penetrator 2012-04-07
Morgan looks like my ideal woman - little, slim and big, big tits. But younger and without so much freckles. She's more a model than a pornstar, gave her 4 beauties and (middle out of 4 modelling and on 1 acting p.) 2,5 perf. p. Gives in av. 3,25 = 3+ p.
milttam 2011-09-21
i dunno what it is but i love big fake tits, even though they look retarded
MarkLogan 2011-05-13
morgan leigh's tits are un believable
bi_gurl 2011-01-16
uh, no one said you had to look. She's pretty though her skin looks older than 35. I don't have a prob w/ her tits and apparently she doesn't have one either. She'll probably get reduced when and if she wants to.
Shadowfax 10 2010-07-31
Morgan Leigh got a gorgeous body with nice pussy though I think she ruin her figure by getting a big fake boobs which doesn't fit her body frame.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones