Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ms. Lynna Dashboard

Ms. Lynna
Date added:
20120312
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ms. Lynna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ms. Lynna
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Ms Lynna, Lynna Nilsson
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ms. Lynna Twitter
  • Ms. Lynna Facebook
  • Ms. Lynna YouTube
  • Ms. Lynna Instagram

Ms. Lynna is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born on April 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 884th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ms. Lynna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ms. Lynna biography

Latest Ms. Lynna Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-03-07 Ms. Lynna gets her shaved Pussy penetrated hard Views 4308 Duration 5:05 Ms. Lynna gets her shaved Pussy penetrated hard
Added on: 2016-11-18 Nasty Gal Ms. Lynna gives him Head in an Alley Views 4405 Duration 5:01 Nasty Gal Ms. Lynna gives him Head in an Alley
Added on: 2016-05-25 Ms. Lynna has intense Sex and receives Creampie Views 16858 Duration 11:41 Ms. Lynna has intense Sex and receives Creampie
Added on: 2015-10-09 Ms. Lynna spreads wide for a throbbing Meat Pole Views 36919 Duration 5:57 Ms. Lynna spreads wide for a throbbing Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-09-12 Cock hungry Ms. Lynna sucks and fucks a lucky Guy Views 24812 Duration 5:01 Cock hungry Ms. Lynna sucks and fucks a lucky Guy
Added on: 2015-07-19 Horny Ms. Lynna works her Twat on some hard Shaft Views 21620 Duration 5:02 Horny Ms. Lynna works her Twat on some hard Shaft
Added on: 2015-06-10 Ms. Lynna gets heavily plowed in hot Group fucking Views 27035 Duration 14:20 Ms. Lynna gets heavily plowed in hot Group fucking
Added on: 2015-04-30 Ms. Lynna gets eaten out and banged till Climax Views 24956 Duration 13:30 Ms. Lynna gets eaten out and banged till Climax
Added on: 2015-03-29 Ms. Lynna takes a Creampie after bouncing on Dick Views 43368 Duration 5:10 Ms. Lynna takes a Creampie after bouncing on Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

MyronGaines 2017-03-15
Sexy Swedish girl. First saw her with the IR creampie
dickbnu9 2016-11-21
Would dick this sexy long legged bitch down
IRFeond 2016-09-23
Looks great with African seed dripping out of her.
anubas69 2016-07-28
She's one hot beautiful babe
Bull_Nuts 2016-02-02
Lynna has some unknown ability to instantly turn me on. I'd very much love to spend a few hours with her.
mrkafka 2015-12-10
Pure European beauty.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-12-08
Wow you are looking great Lynns!
DONKEY96 2015-10-16
Keep it ink free gorgeous!
Yeow 2015-10-15
Love her long slender waist, and the pert bewb-job w/ Perma-Nips? option! :D
Fordred 2015-09-14
Hot swedish gal.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones