Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ms Yummy Dashboard

Ms Yummy
Date added:
20160614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ms Yummy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ms Yummy
Aliases:
Alexia Elaine, Alexia Phillips, Ms. Yummy
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36H-30-46
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Above the left breast
Social Media:
  • Ms Yummy Twitter
  • Ms Yummy Facebook
  • Ms Yummy Instagram

Ms Yummy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 5892th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ms Yummy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ms Yummy biography

Latest Ms Yummy Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-12-31 Ms Yummy gets her Boobs sucked and Twat fingered Views 11830 Duration 5:00 Ms Yummy gets her Boobs sucked and Twat fingered
Added on: 2016-11-24 Aroused Ms Yummy has Fun using two large Dildos Views 3167 Duration 7:16 Aroused Ms Yummy has Fun using two large Dildos
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

thisis4me 2017-03-04
I wood like to be underneath her,enjoyiny those tits in my face......Yummyyy.......
samking90 2016-08-06
She's currently suffering from skin infection I hope she gets cured and well and not hinder her career because she's hot amazing and she has a lot to offer.
BoriBori 2016-07-09
Wow. This girl and Rachel Raxxx make my dick so hard. They are so voluptuous and thick. Love this girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones