Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mya G. Dashboard

Mya G.
Date added:
20080805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mya G. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mya G.
Aliases:
Mya Butts, Maya, Mya, May
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36A-27-47
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mya G. is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on May 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5712th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mya G. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mya G. biography

Latest Mya G. Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-08 Mya G. gets her Pussy licked before giving Head Views 3070 Duration 4:01 Mya G. gets her Pussy licked before giving Head
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-05-06
Happy birthday to you mya G. Enjoy your special day
TigerWolf1772 2012-07-02
I prefer women with bigger tits; but with an ASS like that there probably wasn't enuff flesh 't get me wrong with a rump that perfect I couldn't care less about tits.
Big_Kahuna 2012-01-24
She would look better with more White cock in her.
milesobrian 2011-05-06
Happy birthday Mia-you are wonderful!
karl segers 2010-06-16
what an ass!!!
milesobrian 2010-04-12
Imagine getting paid to leave your seed in a babe like this-hey sign me up!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones