Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mya Lovely Dashboard

Mya Lovely
Date added:
20040513
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mya Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mya Lovely
Aliases:
Maya Lovely
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Above left ankle
Social Media:
  • Mya Lovely MySpace

Mya Lovely is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on August 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6779th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mya Lovely is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mya Lovely biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-17
I like how she talks trash...probably some good pussy.
ronte 2012-05-16
Damn i love this chicks, what can i ask more?
lovelymyalovely 2010-10-16
Mya, if you ever read this, please make another film. You're amazing!
scoutsheep 2010-09-05
The most sexiest women i have ever seen, love you Mya!
milesobrian 2010-08-27
Happy birthday to a lovely hot chocolate woman-Mya!
younastybw 2010-07-09
She is a sexy woman. Come back Mya.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones