Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mz. Buttaworth Dashboard

Mz. Buttaworth
Date added:
20100715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mz. Buttaworth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mz. Buttaworth
Aliases:
Mz Buttaworth, Ms. Butterworth, Mz. Buttazworth
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn, NY
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42DD-39-56
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Mz. Buttaworth is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brooklyn, NY on May 16, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 34526th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mz. Buttaworth is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mz. Buttaworth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Mr.Shadow 2010-12-22
please, show more from her.i love her.
tannerm 2010-07-28
Damn. All I can say is Damnn. Mz gots it goin'
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones