What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madelyn Monroe Biography

Madelyn Monroe
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Madelyn Monroe 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: September 4, 1992 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Madelyn Mondroe, Madalyn Monroe 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 'Hope' on inside right wrist; massive indian head dress on her lower left arm; treble clef note on right thumb; writing on left middle finger 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
251 Rank yesterday 268
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann