What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madison Monroe Biography

Madison Monroe
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Madison Monroe 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Allegan 
Date of Birth: August 22, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Sexual Madison, Kari Hilton, Kelly Kates 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2006 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Underside of left wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Madison Monroe DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3448 Rank yesterday 3488
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen