Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madison Scott Biography

Madison Scott
Date added:
20070815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Madison Scott 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Madison Scott Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Tempe 
Date of Birth: July 13, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Madison Star 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-20-26
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2011, 2014 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Baby and "My Daughter" with angel wings on back of neck; heart and "Blessed" on left foot 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Breasts augmented from A to DD in November 2007. 
Filmography: All Madison Scott DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
596 Rank yesterday 636
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas