Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Magdalene St.Michaels Biography

Magdalene St.Michaels
Date added:
20081214
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Magdalene St.Michaels 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Magdalene St.Michaels Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Malta 
Date of Birth: June 3, 1957 (58 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Magdalena St. Michaels 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38C-29-39
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1255 Rank yesterday 1475
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Keisha Grey 4 Brandi Love 7 Ava Addams 10 Kendra Lust 13 Veronica Avluv
2 Mia Malkova 5 Riley Reid 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Nicole Aniston 14 Kate England
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Janice Griffith 15 August Ames