Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maggie Green Biography

Maggie Green
Date added:
20081001
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Maggie Green 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Maggie Green Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor, MI 
Date of Birth: August 4, 1977 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Maximum Maggie 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36FF-28-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower above right ankle; back left hip 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Her official website is now regularly adding new photosets and videos. In August 2010 she posted her first blowjob video on her site, which was followed in September by a handjob/titfuck video, and then her first video with vaginal penetration.

Maggie has informed FreeOnes that she wish that she had been born as a skipping Kangaroo. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
42 Rank yesterday 34
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper