Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Makayla Cox Biography

Makayla Cox
Date added:
20050310
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Makayla Cox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia 
Place of Birth: Burnaby 
Date of Birth: June 18, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: McKayla Cox, Makayla Coxxx, Mikalya Cox 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-27-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2008, 2015 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clithood; navel; right lower lip 
Filmography: All Makayla Cox DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1731 Rank yesterday 1253
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Kate England 10 Kendra Lust 13 August Ames
2 Ava Addams 5 Emma Mae 8 Sara Jay 11 Alexis Texas 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Liza Rowe 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Aletta Ocean