What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Malisa Moir Biography

Malisa Moir
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Malisa Moir 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Zapadocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Plzen 
Date of Birth: April 28, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Rose Blond, Rose Delight, Malisa Moire, Rose Blonde, Silver Moon, Veronika Ruzickova, Bronislava Jatiova 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss July 2003 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2807 Rank yesterday 2286
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams