What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Bright Biography

Mandy Bright
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mandy Bright 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: December 4, 1978 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Mandy Bryght, Mrs. Bright, Moniq, Monika, Mandi Bright 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Measurements: 36D-26-39
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2016 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Mandy Bright is a Hungarian porn star and director. In 2004 she won the AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year. 
Filmography: All Mandy Bright DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1760 Rank yesterday 3032
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper