Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Tyler Biography

Mandy Tyler
Date added:
20091005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mandy Tyler 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Mandy Tyler Website Official Site
Ethnicity:  
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: United States 
Date of Birth: November Day?, 1960 (57 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: SexMyWife, MILF Mandy 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - 2017 (19 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8073 Rank yesterday 5589
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen