What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Margo Sullivan Biography

Margo Sullivan
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Margo Sullivan 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Margo Sullivan Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Lutz 
Date of Birth: September 22, 1960 (56 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Mrs. Sullivan, Mrs. M. Jacobs 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 38D-31-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2009 - present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1887 Rank yesterday 2324
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann