Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Ozawa Biography

Maria Ozawa
Date added:
20071209
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Maria Ozawa 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Hokkaido 
Date of Birth: January 8, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Miyabi 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35DD-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8203 Rank yesterday 4987
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper