Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Takagi Biography

Maria Takagi
Date added:
20031227
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Maria Takagi 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture 
Date of Birth: October 25, 1980 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Rika Inoue 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-24-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2004 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Maria Takagi aka Rika Inoue is a former Japanese AV star who is now a TV actress. Her debut adult video was the December 2002 release Super-Star for the Karen label. In 2003 Takagi was the winner of five awards at the Kuki Inc.-owned XCity's Adult Video Grand Prix Awards. The biggest adult site in Japan, XCity conferred upon Takagi both the Best New Actress and Best Actress awards, and the Best Video Title, Best Conversation, and Prettiest Face awards of 2003. In 2003, Takagi made her television debut in the role of Kotone Hamaguchi in the Fuji Television drama, Who Is Your Neighbor? (あなたの隣に誰かいる, Anata no tonari ni dare ka iru?) Her last adult video was released in February 2004, and she has appeared in mainstream dramas and movies since then. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8764 Rank yesterday 24043
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Janice Griffith 7 Mia Malkova 10 Julia Ann 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 Ava Addams 11 Keisha Grey 14 Little Caprice
3 Kendra Lust 6 Riley Reid 9 August Ames 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Madison Ivy