Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marie Luv Biography

Marie Luv
Date added:
20040612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Marie Luv 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Hacienda Heights 
Date of Birth: November 1, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Marie Love, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2015 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Panther on back; "Kyonna" on left shoulder; 2 red hearts with "One" and "Luv" banners inside right forearm 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: AVN Award 2007: Best Group Sex Scene.

XRCO Award 2010: Unsung Siren.

Sister of gay porn actor Nick Da'Kannon. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1358 Rank yesterday 1818
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Callista 4 August Ames 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sara Jay 13 Ava Devine
2 Peta Jensen 5 Brandi Love 8 Riley Reid 11 Julia Ann 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Madison Ivy 9 Keisha Grey 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Sophie Dee