Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marina Visconti Biography

Marina Visconti
Date added:
20130628
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Marina Visconti 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Moscow 
Date of Birth: March 30, 1995 (21 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Sheila, Marina Viskonti, Mariana Visconti, Marina V, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Roxana, Sheila B, Shelia, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 39DD-26-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterflies on left wrist; text 'Follow your heart' acrossright collarbone; dragonfly below right elbow; wolf head onleft abdomen 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Marina Visconti DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
131 Rank yesterday 144
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann