Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mason Moore Biography

Mason Moore
Date added:
20080901
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mason Moore 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Mason Moore Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Granada Hills 
Date of Birth: February 1, 1985 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Miss Ryder 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2012 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "LA" behind left ear; flower on right side of neck; sleeve of flowers and one butterfly (by her underarm) on left arm; burning heart with a "LUKE" banner inside right forearm; an image of a statue with flowers and a banner with "Los Angeles" on right uppe 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She grew up in LA and at the age of 17 she faked her ID to become a stripper.
She performed her first on camera anal scene in 2009 for Jules Jordan Video's Anal Integrity. In 2010, she had her first double penetration scene, also for Jules Jordan Video, in Bra Busters. Bra Busters won the 2011 AVN for Best Big Bust Release. She has received ass implants. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
410 Rank yesterday 377
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Peta Jensen 7 August Ames 10 Ariana Marie 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Sara Jay 8 Julia Ann 11 Ava Addams 14 Mia Malkova
3 Janice Griffith 6 Riley Reid 9 Dillion Harper 12 Madison Ivy 15 Sandee Westgate