What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Bazin Biography

Maya Bazin
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Maya Bazin 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: India
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Bhaktapur 
Date of Birth: February 14, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Deepshikha 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2010 (0 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 'Loyalty' on right side 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6111 Rank yesterday 7141
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Keisha Grey 13 Ava Addams
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Malkova 8 Julia Ann 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Devine
3 Brandi Love 6 Riley Reid 9 Sandee Westgate 12 August Ames 15 Sophie Dee