What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mayara Shelson Biography

Mayara Shelson
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mayara Shelson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Parana 
Place of Birth: Maringa 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Mayara Guimaraes, Mayara Sheslon, Mayra Veiga 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-28-43
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2013 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; right nostril 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3748 Rank yesterday 5557
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann