What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Meagan Vaughn Biography

Meagan Vaughn
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Meagan Vaughn 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Aurora 
Date of Birth: June 30, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Megan Vaughn 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-24-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1579 Rank yesterday 1807
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper