Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megan Leigh Biography

Megan Leigh
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Megan Leigh 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Oakland 
Date of Birth: March 2, 1964 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Date Deceased: June 16, 1990 (deceased at age 26) 
Aliases: Megan Lee, Caroline Chambers, Heather Newman, Caitlyn Lewiss, Tiffany Blake, Toni Kristia 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 1987 - 1990 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Died: Saturday, June 16, 1990 of self-inflicted gunshot wound at age 26. 
Filmography: All Megan Leigh DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9643 Rank yesterday 7984
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Brandi Love 7 Julia Ann 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Nicole Aniston
2 Naomi Woods 5 Alison Tyler 8 Kate England 11 Madison Ivy 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Riley Reid 12 Sara Jay 15 Mila Marx