Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Jagger Biography

Melanie Jagger
Date added:
20030530
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melanie Jagger 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: March 5, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Melanie Jaggers, Melonie Jagger, Melony Jaggers 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2009 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clithood; both nipples; navel; tongue 
Filmography: All Melanie Jagger DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4914 Rank yesterday 3872
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen