Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Moon Biography

Melanie Moon
Date added:
20110121
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melanie Moon 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Melanie Moon Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Saarland 
Place of Birth: Saarbrucken 
Date of Birth: May 15, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Busty Mia 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 42J-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clit; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3254 Rank yesterday 9762
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen