What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Lauren Biography

Melissa Lauren
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Melissa Lauren 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Poitou-Charentes 
Place of Birth: La Rochelle 
Date of Birth: October 16, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2008 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right forearm stating "Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit" ("What Nourishes Me Also Destroys Me") 
Piercings: Both nipples; tongue; navel 
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B to D in May'2006.

Winner of 2007 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene - Video.

Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Three-way Sex Scene. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1162 Rank yesterday 1376
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams