What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Manning Biography

Melissa Manning
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Melissa Manning 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 26, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Nymphoxtease, Jaime from Cosmid 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36H-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2009 - 2014 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right abdomen; inside left wrist 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3225 Rank yesterday 2987
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli