Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melodee Bliss Biography

Melodee Bliss
Date added:
20051113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melodee Bliss 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Henderson 
Date of Birth: October 19, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Melody Bliss 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2006 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Half-band left bicep; back of left calf; paw prints outside right calf 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Filmography: All Melodee Bliss DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10016 Rank yesterday 8296
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen