Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Max Biography

Melody Max
Date added:
20071217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melody Max 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Francisco 
Date of Birth: April 22, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Melody Sweet 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-34-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2006 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years Active / 2002-2006  
Filmography: All Melody Max DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
21060 Rank yesterday 8797
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen