Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Nakai Biography

Melody Nakai
Date added:
20091002
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melody Nakai 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Pasadena 
Date of Birth: December 2, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Melody Jackson, Melody Nakia 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - unknown
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on right shoulder blade; right wrist; stars on stomach; left hip; rose on right thigh 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Dress size: Small 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4064 Rank yesterday 3546
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper